Konsultacje indywidualne z rodzicami

Konsultacje indywidualne z rodzicami - wtorek 16.04.2013 r.

NazwiskoImięSalaGodzina

Andrzejewski

Marek

8

16.00 – 16.30

Auguścik

Beata

117

16.00 – 17.00

Baran

Jolanta

118

16.00 – 17.00

Czarnik

Marek

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 17.00

Doskocz

Dorota

11

16.00 – 17.00

Dydak

Joanna

20

16.00 – 17.00

Flisiewicz

Izabela

208

16.00 – 17.00

Glapińska

Joanna

212

16.30 – 17.30

Gołdyn

Karolina

08

16.00 – 17.00

Grodecka

Amelia

102

16.00 – 17.00

Gryś

Jacek

112

16.00 – 17.00

Grzelczak

Jolanta

9

16.00 – 17.00

Grzesik

Ewa

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 17.00

Iwanina

Karolina

16

16.00 – 17.00

Juszczak

Maciej

7

16.00 – 17.00

Juszczak

Sylwia

119

16.00 – 17.00

Kajak

Rafał

106

16.00 – 17.00

Kąca

Joanna

07

16.00 – 17.00

Kędzierska - Grudzień

Dorota

13

15.30 – 16.30

Klasowska

Agnieszka

12

16.00 – 17.00

Kocaj

Edyta

216 (biblioteka)

16.00 – 17.00

Konobrodzki

Adam

16

16.00 – 17.00

Korniłowicz

Henryk

115

16.00 – 17.00

Korpak

Karol

111

16.00 – 17.00

Kowalska

Aleksandra  

19

16.00 – 17.00

Kowalska

Teresa

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 17.00

Królikowski

Robert

104

16.00 – 17.00

Kuc

Lidia

105

16.00 – 17.00

Lamla

Marzena

16

16.00 – 17.00

Marchlewska

Iwona

114

15.15 – 16.15

Niemiec

Ewa

207

16.00 – 17.00

Olejniczak

Dariusz

215

16.00 – 17.00

Pierzchała

Władysław

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 16.30

Rekieć

Regina

6

16.00 – 16.30

Robak

Janina

202

16.00 – 17.00

Róg

Ewelina

203

16.00 – 16.30

Skowyra

Dorota

211

16.00 – 17.00

Stefaniak

Aneta

213

16.00 – 17.00

Studzińska

Monika

210

16.00 – 17.00

Szadyko

Paweł

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 17.00

Szybalska

Monika

209

16.00 – 17.00

Twardziak

Agata

6

16.00 – 17.00

Wieczorkowska

Anna

120

16.00 – 17.00

Wierzycka

Agnieszka

103

16.00 – 17.00

Wojciech-Pierzchała

Dorota

Pokój naucz. przy sali gimn.

16.00 – 17.00

Wypasek

Alicja

113

16.00 – 17.00

Zychman

Alicja

208 (pokój naucz.)

16.00 – 16.30

Żmuda

Marta

012

16.00 – 17.00